Not logged in
  Home   Markets   Shares   Funds   Portfolio   Toolbox   Charting   Alerts   Directory   
 Admin   
show ETF/ETN popup open FundsData Online
   
Exchange Traded Products (ETFs, AMETFs, ETNs and AMCs) Listed on the JSE
 
NameJSE Code Type* Latest
price
Day's
Move
 Chart
10X All AsiaAPACXJAMETF14.23-3.13% 
10X IncomeINCOMEAMETF10.660.00% 
10X S&P 500CSP500ETF128.70-0.49% 
10X S&P Global Dividend AristocratsGLODIVETF20.480.59% 
10X S&P Global PropertyGLPROPETF47.161.20% 
10X S&P SA Top 50 indexCTOP50ETF43.51-0.25% 
10X SA Property IncomeCSPROPETF16.280.99% 
10X Total World Stock FeederGLOBALETF18.70-0.85% 
10X Wealth GOVI BondCSGOVIETF11.88-0.08% 
10X Wealth Next 40 Equal WeightedWNXT40ETF13.140.38% 
10X Wealth Top 20 CappedWTOP20ETF14.580.48% 
10X Yield Selected BondCSYSBETF13.15-0.08% 
1nvest Capped All Share STANLIBETFSWXETF29.071.04% 
1nvest Global Government Bond Index STANLIB FeETFGGBETF71.820.84% 
1nvest Global REIT Index STANLIB FeederETFGREETF21.03-0.61% 
1nvest GoldETFGLDETF656.38-1.02% 
1nvest ICE US Treasury Short Bond Index STANLIETFUSDETF16.65-0.48% 
1nvest MSCI EM Asia Index STANLIB FeederETFEMAETF46.00-3.44% 
1nvest MSCI World Index STANLIB FeederETFWLDETF117.14-2.62% 
1nvest MSCI World SRI STANLIB FeederETFSRIETF194.580.06% 
1nvest PalladiumETFPLDETF175.42-1.39% 
1nvest PlatinumETFPLTETF257.80-2.85% 
1nvest RhodiumETFRHOETF1,348.660.02% 
1nvest S&P 500 Index STANLIB FeederETF500ETF679.22-0.96% 
1nvest S&P 500 Info Tech Index STANLIB FeederETF5ITETF42.59-2.74% 
1nvest SA Bond STANLIBETFBNDETF119.580.15% 
1nvest SA Property STANLIBETFSAPETF49.220.24% 
1nvest Top 40 STANLIBETFT40ETF101.55-0.75% 
27four Global Multi-Factor Equity27FGMFAMETF15.02-0.40% 
27four Global Shariah Equity27FGSEAMETF12.46-0.08% 
27four Large Cap Equity27FLCEAMETF13.93-2.11% 
27Four SA Multi-Factor Equity27FSMFAMETF13.01-2.11% 
Absa Bank NewWave EuroNEWEURETN18.560.22% 
Absa Bank NewWave PlatinumNEWPLTETN254.61-2.91% 
Absa Bank NewWave Pound SterlingNEWGBPETN22.000.18% 
Absa Bank NewWave SilverNEWSLVETN8.82-0.11% 
Absa Bank NewWave US DollarNEWUSDETN16.710.66% 
Absa Cartesian Absolute IncomeABAM2AMC1,033.310.11% 
ABSA Invest EquityABAM1AMC128.07-0.37% 
Adviceworx Worldwide Equity PrescientADXWWEAMETF10.46-0.10% 
Allan Gray Orbis Global Balanced FeederAGOGBAMETF11.17-0.27% 
Allan Gray Orbis Global Equity FeederAGOGEAMETF11.530.00% 
Amplify Strategic Income Satrix FeederAMPSTIAMETF51.120.35% 
Anchor EasyETFs Aspirant Global EquityAAGEETAMETF10.42-0.19% 
Anchor EasyETFs Aspirant SA EquityAASAETAMETF9.22-0.54% 
Arysteq Short-Term IncomeASIETFAMETF9.990.10% 
Benguela EasyETFs Global AI RevolutionBGFMAIAMETF9.420.53% 
CAB Actively ManagedCARTBLETF9.180.00% 
Coronation Global Capital Plus Prescient FeeCOGCAPAMETF10.830.19% 
Coronation Global Emerging Markets PrescientCOGEMAMETF11.39-0.78% 
Coronation Global Equity Select Prescient FeCOGESAMETF13.19-0.53% 
Coronation Global Managed Prescient FeederCOGMANAMETF12.32-0.32% 
Coronation Global Opportunities Equity PrescCOGOEAMETF11.830.00% 
Coronation Global Optimum Growth Prescient FCOOPTIAMETF11.51-0.35% 
Coronation Global Strategic USD Income PrescCOUSDIAMETF9.990.71% 
EasyETFs AI WorldEASYAIAMETF87.96-6.44% 
EasyETFs BalancedEASYBFAMETF13.27-0.38% 
EasyETFs CPI + 3EASY3AMETF10.270.10% 
EasyETFs CPI + 5EASY5AMETF10.16-0.10% 
EasyETFs CPI + 7EASY7AMETF10.110.00% 
EasyETFs Global EquityEASYGEAMETF15.22-3.37% 
ETFSA Balanced Foundation PrescientETFSABAMETF12.89-0.39% 
ETFSA Oyster Global Balanced PrescientOYSTERAMETF10.59-0.94% 
FNB 2YR Dollar Custodial CertificatesDCCUS2ETF1,668.850.76% 
FNB ETN on ADOBECADETNCETN4.901.45% 
FNB ETN on ADOBEQADETNQETN4.790.00% 
FNB ETN ON ADVMICCAVETNCETN21.230.05% 
FNB ETN ON ADVMICQAVETNQETN21.27-0.75% 
FNB ETN on AIRBNBCBBETNCETN10.222.40% 
FNB ETN on AIRBNBQBBETNQETN11.40-0.61% 
FNB ETN on ALPHACALETNCETN42.260.86% 
FNB ETN on ALPHAQALETNQETN45.18-0.31% 
FNB ETN on AMAZONCAMETNCETN14.22-2.27% 
FNB ETN on AMAZONQAMETNQETN15.27-1.86% 
FNB ETN on APPLECAPETNCETN27.310.59% 
FNB ETN on APPLEQAPETNQETN29.340.45% 
FNB ETN ON ASMLCASETNCETN20.831.81% 
FNB ETN on ASMLQASETNQETN21.991.62% 
FNB ETN on BERKSHCBHETNCETN25.090.60% 
FNB ETN on BERKSHQBHETNQETN24.89-0.20% 
FNB ETN on BLACKCBRETNCETN10.331.27% 
FNB ETN on BLACKQBRETNQETN11.590.43% 
FNB ETN ON BOOKNGC APR29BKETNCETN9.651.15% 
FNB ETN on BOOKNGQ APR29BKETNQETN11.15-0.09% 
FNB ETN on BROADCBCETNCETN15.16-0.20% 
FNB ETN on BROADQBCETNQETN17.01-0.99% 
FNB ETN on COKECCOETNCETN19.031.01% 
FNB ETN on COKEQCOETNQETN20.150.80% 
FNB ETN on ELILLYC APR29LLETNCETN13.853.20% 
FNB ETN on ELILLYQ APR29LLETNQETN16.002.37% 
FNB ETN on ENERGYCEGETNCETN8.19-1.33% 
FNB ETN on ENERGYQEGETNQETN7.73-1.28% 
FNB ETN ON EUSTOXCEXETNCETN10.210.49% 
FNB ETN ON EUSTOXQEXETNQETN10.760.28% 
FNB ETN on FACEBCFAETNCETN24.80-2.25% 
FNB ETN on FACEBQFAETNQETN26.54-3.00% 
FNB ETN on FORDCFDETNCETN19.530.41% 
FNB ETN on FORDQFDETNQETN19.37-0.36% 
FNB ETN on GSACHSCGSETNCETN49.65-1.55% 
FNB ETN on GSACHSQGSETNQETN49.25-2.34% 
FNB ETN on ISMSCICMWETNCETN20.920.19% 
FNB ETN on ISMSCIQMWETNQETN22.38-0.67% 
FNB ETN on JPMORGCJPETNCETN36.48-0.41% 
FNB ETN on JPMORGQJPETNQETN36.33-0.82% 
FNB ETN on LVMHCLVETNCETN5.592.38% 
FNB ETN on LVMHQLVETNQETN5.891.90% 
FNB ETN on MACDOCMCETNCETN11.540.26% 
FNB ETN on MACDOQMCETNQETN12.35-0.56% 
FNB ETN on MICROCMSETNCETN24.39-1.09% 
FNB ETN on MICROQMSETNQETN26.09-1.92% 
FNB ETN ON MJAPANCJAETNCETN12.92-0.08% 
FNB ETN ON MJAPANQJAETNQETN12.95-0.77% 
FNB ETN ON MSCIEMGCMMETNCETN12.09-0.49% 
FNB ETN ON MSCIEMGQMMETNQETN12.11-1.30% 
FNB ETN ON MWEXUSCMUETNCETN12.090.33% 
FNB ETN ON MWEXUSQMUETNQETN12.11-0.49% 
FNB ETN on NETFLCNFETNCETN12.70-0.86% 
FNB ETN on NETFLQNFETNQETN13.51-2.10% 
FNB ETN on NOVOCNNETNCETN3.970.00% 
FNB ETN on NOVOQNNETNQETN4.20-0.24% 
FNB ETN on NVIDIAC APR29NVETNCETN21.49-3.76% 
FNB ETN on NVIDIAQ APR29NVETNQETN25.23-2.29% 
FNB ETN on PALANCPTETNCETN20.280.15% 
FNB ETN on PALANQPTETNQETN22.76-0.65% 
FNB ETN on PALOALC APR29PAETNCETN23.65-5.06% 
FNB ETN on PALOALQ APR29PAETNQETN27.32-5.83% 
FNB ETN on PAYPALCPPETNCETN2.790.72% 
FNB ETN on PAYPALQPPETNQETN2.770.00% 
FNB ETN on SRIWLDCSRETNCETN16.870.12% 
FNB ETN on SRIWLDQSRETNQETN15.70-0.76% 
FNB ETN on TESLACTSETNCETN24.73-1.00% 
FNB ETN on TESLAQTSETNQETN26.46-1.78% 
FNB ETN on VISACVSETNCETN20.42-0.78% 
FNB ETN on VISAQVSETNQETN20.41-0.29% 
FNB ETN on WALTCWDETNCETN8.75-0.46% 
FNB ETN on WALTQWDETNQETN9.82-1.31% 
FNB ETN on WATERWCWWETNCETN13.150.31% 
FNB ETN on WATERWQWWETNQETN12.24-0.57% 
FNB Global 1200 Equity Fund of FundsFNBEQFETF117.60-1.50% 
FNB Government Inflation-Linked BondFNBINFETF28.88-0.10% 
FNB Local Select PortfolioFNBLSPAMC190.84-2.20% 
FNB MidCapFNBMIDETF10.601.15% 
FNB MSCI Emerging Markets FeederFNBEMGETF85.53-0.48% 
FNB MSCI World FeederFNBWDMETF23.530.13% 
FNB S&P 500 FeederFNB500ETF124.64-0.62% 
FNB Top 40FNBT40ETF102.57-0.76% 
FNB World Government BondFNBWGBETF6.300.32% 
FRB Dollar Custodial CertificatesDCCUSDETF1,673.200.83% 
IBVR4ETN23Aug2030IBLVR4ETN1,091.860.02% 
Ivy EasyETFs AI InnovationIVYAIAMETF12.93-1.37% 
NewGold Issuer Ltd.GLDETF633.170.75% 
NewGold Palladium DebenturesNGPLDETF176.07-1.13% 
NewGold Platinum DebenturesNGPLTETF255.76-2.78% 
Ninety One Diversified Income Prescient Feed91DINCAMETF10.220.20% 
Ninety One Global Diversified Income Prescie91GINCAMETF10.040.90% 
Numoro Aqua Global Multi-Asset PrescientAQUAAMETF11.650.34% 
Numus Capital EquityAMC022AMC1,007.680.72% 
Oribi Global Growth Prescient Actively ManagORBIGGAMETF11.17-0.09% 
Oribi South Africa Top 30 Index PrescientORBT30ETF10.02-2.24% 
PortfolioMetrix Active Income PrescientPMXINCAMETF11.540.09% 
Prescient Balanced FeederPBLNCDAMETF10.650.00% 
Prescient China Balanced FeederPANDAAMETF9.72-0.21% 
Prescient Global Income Provider FeederPREGIPAMETF9.690.73% 
Prescient Income Provider FeederPIPETFAMETF10.470.19% 
PWM Extra Interest Prescient FeederPWMEXIAMETF10.110.00% 
RealFin Fixed IncomeRFFIAMETF11.250.00% 
Reitway Global Income PrescientRWINCETF8.91-1.44% 
Reitway Global Property Diversified PrescientRWDVFETF10.400.00% 
Reitway Global Property MF PrescientRWGPRETF10.68-0.09% 
Reitway Global Property PrescientRWAGPAMETF10.01-0.69% 
Satrix S&P 500 Feeder PortfolioSTX500ETF136.89-0.97% 
Satrix 40STX40ETF103.891.00% 
Satrix Capped All shareSTXCAPETF55.34-0.57% 
Satrix Capped IndiSTXINDETF120.440.55% 
Satrix Divi PlusSTXDIVETF2.850.71% 
Satrix Emerging MarketsSTXEMGETF85.05-3.13% 
Satrix FiniSTXFINETF25.430.28% 
Satrix Global Aggregate BondSTXGBDETF34.830.26% 
Satrix Global Balanced Funds of FundsSTXGLBETF59.730.20% 
Satrix Global Infrastructure FeederSTXIFRETF63.301.41% 
Satrix Global Property FeederSTXGLPETF37.080.24% 
Satrix GOVISTXGVIETF87.200.28% 
Satrix ILBISTXILBETF9.40-0.42% 
Satrix IncomeSTXINCAMETF51.220.33% 
Satrix JSE Global EquitySTXJGEETF101.93-0.28% 
Satrix Low Volatility EquitySTXLVLETF14.64-0.61% 
Satrix MomentumSTXMMTETF18.10-0.66% 
Satrix MSCI ACWI FeederSTXACWETF101.30-1.00% 
Satrix MSCI China FeederSTXCHNETF43.36-0.41% 
Satrix MSCI EM ESG EnhancedSTXEMEETF75.62-0.79% 
Satrix MSCI India FeederSTXNDAETF68.650.66% 
Satrix MSCI JapanSTXJPNETF43.00-3.20% 
Satrix MSCI World ESG Enhanced FeederSTXESGETF101.84-0.24% 
Satrix MSCI World ETFSTXWDMETF120.10-1.02% 
Satrix MSCI World Islamic FeederSTXWISETF58.360.07% 
Satrix Nasdaq 100STXNDQETF281.53-2.41% 
Satrix PropertySTXPROETF13.90-0.14% 
Satrix QualitySTXQUAETF10.69-0.19% 
Satrix Rafi 40STXRAFETF35.05-0.82% 
Satrix ResiSTXRESETF126.511.09% 
Satrix S&P Namibia BondSTXNAMETF25.160.00% 
Satrix SA BondSTXGOVETF9.67-0.51% 
Satrix SA Income Actively Managed ETFSTXSAIAMETF19.17-0.47% 
Satrix Shariah Top 40 IndexSTXSHAETF6.280.64% 
Satrix Stoxx EURSTXEURETF58.230.55% 
Satrix TRACI 3 monthSTXTRAETF39.740.10% 
Satrix Value EquitySTXVEQETF18.62-0.53% 
Squirrel Away EasyETFs BalancedSQRLAMETF9.99-0.30% 
Standard Bank Anchor Equity Opportunity RefeAMC008AMC1,274.18-0.72% 
Standard Bank Baobab Equity PortfolioAMC009AMC1,435.63-0.27% 
Standard Bank BPB Flexible Alpha FundAMC004AMC2,315.560.57% 
Standard Bank Catalyx SA Core HedgeAMC020AMC1,113.210.17% 
Standard Bank Clucas Gray Focussed EquityAMC003AMC1,431.821.06% 
Standard Bank CopperSBCOPETN11.31-1.48% 
Standard Bank Differential GradAMC015AMC1,101.52-0.03% 
Standard Bank Differential KyriosAMC016AMC1,056.080.28% 
Standard Bank High Street Offshore YieldingAMC002AMC1,377.56-0.46% 
Standard Bank High Street Wealth Warriors HiAMC007AMC2,138.790.04% 
Standard Bank Kudala Wealth Honey BadgeAMC013AMC1,283.970.57% 
Standard Bank Mellville Douglas SAAMC021AMC1,244.860.50% 
Standard Bank MH Capital GrowthAMC018AMC1,326.210.90% 
Standard Bank Multi Strategy EquityAMC001AMC1,650.660.67% 
Standard Bank NVest Balanced PortfolioAMC006AMC1,500.280.57% 
Standard Bank NVest General EquityAMC014AMC1,187.840.98% 
Standard Bank NVest GlobalAMC012AMC1,444.66-0.36% 
Standard Bank NVest Stable PortfolioAMC005AMC1,558.280.74% 
Standard Bank OilSBOILETN38.50-3.02% 
Standard Bank Stockbroking Global EquityAMC010AMC1,309.020.00% 
Standard Bank Stockbroking Global EquityAMC011AMC1,435.91-0.46% 
Sygnia Itrix 4th Industrial Revolution GlobaSYG4IRAMETF66.49-2.66% 
Sygnia Itrix EuroStoxx50SYGEUETF113.50-0.90% 
Sygnia Itrix FANG.AISYFANGAMETF21.20-2.62% 
Sygnia Itrix FTSE100SYGUKETF232.060.40% 
Sygnia Itrix Global PropertySYGPETF48.80-0.10% 
Sygnia Itrix Health InnovationSYGHAMETF33.011.13% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI China FeederSYGCNETF29.36-1.14% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI Emerging Markets 50SYGEMFETF29.66-4.20% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI JapanSYGJPETF26.10-1.25% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI USSYGUSETF120.43-0.73% 
Sygnia Itrix MSCI WorldSYGWDETF81.62-0.61% 
Sygnia Itrix S&P 500SYG500ETF127.97-1.51% 
Sygnia Itrix S&P Global 1200 ESGSYGESGETF69.070.14% 
Sygnia Itrix Top 40SYGT40ETF102.36-0.69% 
TBI Global Multi-Asset Income FundTBIMAIAMETF99.99-0.53% 
TBI Global Targeted Yield UCITS FundTBIGTFAMETF100.24-0.37% 
UBS ABS SPM GLBL EQUABSPAAMC223.500.19% 
UBS Absa Global Private ClientUPCHPAAMC187.53-0.06% 
UBS Activ8 Growth PortfolioUA8GROETN122.16-0.02% 
UBS Adviceworx SA Opportunities PortfolioADXOPPAMC113.03-1.55% 
UBS Allegro PortfolioALEGROAMC185.61-1.81% 
UBS ANB Unicorn USD A PortfolioUNICRNAMC185.64-0.46% 
UBS AnBro Dynamic Compound PortfolioANCOMPAMC124.350.52% 
UBS AnBro Heritage PortfolioHERTGEAMC96.68-1.04% 
UBS AnBro TITANS PortfolioTITANSAMC110.000.17% 
UBS AnBro World’s Biggest Brands PortfolioBRNDZAMC148.78-0.18% 
UBS BAMHUM 18Nov31BAMHUMAMC133.39-0.93% 
UBS Biggles Worldwide Flexible PortfolioBIGGLSAMC107.250.32% 
UBS Biotech 27Jun28BIOTECETN134.491.86% 
UBS Boutique Global Equity PortfoliooBAMGCFAMC128.860.42% 
UBS Capital Link Partners Asia Growth PortfoASIAGRAMC131.120.59% 
UBS Capital Link Partners Asia PortfolioCLPASIAMC117.71-0.30% 
UBS Cast Iron Global Special Situation EquitUCIGEPAMC160.07-0.46% 
UBS CG Innovation ZA PortfolioMAVCGIAMC101.010.44% 
UBS Coherent Capital Commodity InvestmentCCMGCZAMC137.630.20% 
UBS Coherent Fuel Hedge PortfolioFUELZAAMC139.930.52% 
UBS Denker Capital Small Cap OpportunitiesDNKOPPAMC147.840.05% 
UBS Denker Global Opportunities PortfolioDNKGLOAMC115.270.15% 
UBS EFPC Local Model PortfolioUEFPCLAMC153.31-0.67% 
UBS EFPCA 15Feb28UEFPCAAMC234.87-0.25% 
UBS EUROSTOXX 50 UBSSXFUBSSXFETN191.860.53% 
UBS Excelsia Emerging Market Equity PortfoliEXEMEQAMC135.690.09% 
UBS Excelsia Global Equity PortfolioUEXGEPAMC268.66-0.09% 
UBS FNB Global Equity Growth PortfolioFNBGEGAMC181.52-0.33% 
UBS FNB Global Select PortfolioFNBGSEAMC233.400.29% 
UBS FTSE 100 UBSUKXUBSUKXETN206.260.53% 
UBS GIM Liquid Private CreditGIMLPCAMC110.080.67% 
UBS Global Opportunities PortfolioGLOBOPAMC101.870.16% 
UBS Global Strategy PortfolioISGLOBAMC142.21-0.30% 
UBS GlobalFamily UBFAMUUBFAMUETN137.990.53% 
UBS Luxury 27Jun28ULUXSEETN90.351.28% 
UBS Maven Endeavour PortfolioMAVENDAMC99.880.83% 
UBS Mergence Global Quant Equity B PortfolioMERGQBAMC111.060.14% 
UBS Mergence Global Quant Equity PortfolioMERGEAMC171.190.07% 
UBS Metaverse 27Jun28METVRSETN200.831.26% 
UBS Momentum Global Equity 1UMMIEAAMC178.70-0.45% 
UBS Momentum Global Equity 2UMMIEBAMC185.19-0.46% 
UBS Momentum Securities Global Select PortfoUMMIESAMC129.050.84% 
UBS MSCI EM UEMERGUEMERGETN163.050.51% 
UBS MSCI ESG UESGWLUESGWLETN188.560.24% 
UBS MSCI Japan UJAPANUJAPANETN193.670.17% 
UBS MSCI USA UBNDDUUBNDDUETN199.150.69% 
UBS MSCI World UWORLDUWORLDETN218.300.14% 
UBS NASDAQ 100 UBSNDXUBSNDXETN270.700.00% 
UBS Nedbank Private Wealth Global PortfolioUNPWGPETN124.180.16% 
UBS Oil & Gas 27Jun28OILGASETN166.830.77% 
UBS OMW GLOBAL EQUOMWPAAMC249.120.15% 
UBS Ordian Global Multi-Asset PortfolioORDGMUAMC106.420.67% 
UBS Private Clients Mid Cap Opportunities PoPCMCOPAMC124.090.50% 
UBS PrivateClient Global Brands PortfolioUBRANDAMC123.190.02% 
UBS Protea Worldwide Flexible PortfolioPROWWFAMC106.180.13% 
UBS PWM Balanced PortfolioMRPWMBAMC126.080.11% 
UBS S&P 500 UBSSNPUBSSNPETN237.940.15% 
UBS S&P500Div UBDAUDUBDAUDETN148.680.97% 
UBS S&P500LowVol UBLVHDUBLVHDETN144.670.87% 
UBS S&PKensho UBRAICUBRAICETN116.81-0.32% 
UBS SA Allegro PortfolioALEGSAETN107.62-0.51% 
UBS SAAM Global Growth PortfolioSAAGGAMC131.640.14% 
UBS SAAM Local Growth PortfolioSAALGAMC156.17-0.64% 
UBS SAQUAL 18Nov31SAQUALAMC112.33-0.12% 
UBS SBT Global Flexible PortfolioSBTGFPAMC159.260.72% 
UBS Solactive UBGURUUBGURUETN150.14-0.07% 
UBS SolBig Data UBDATAUBDATAETN126.97-0.13% 
UBS SolFintech20 UBTECUUBTECUETN79.94-1.05% 
UBS SolRobotics UBROBOUBROBOETN96.15-0.61% 
UBS Space 27Jun28USPACEETN186.890.93% 
UBS SQCPA 05Dec28USQCPAAMC231.720.43% 
UBS STANLIB Strategy 4 PortfolioSTALB4AMC104.91-0.25% 
UBS STANLIB Strategy 5 PortfolioSTALB5AMC100.390.00% 
UBS Unum QuadMatic SA Equity PortfolioUUQUADAMC135.01-0.73% 
Vunani Global Equity Prescient FeederVUNGLEAMETF10.670.66% 
Wealth Global Equity CoreSolutionsPCWGEAMETF10.93-1.89% 

*Type:
  ETF=Exchange Traded Fund, AMETF=Actively Managed ETF
  ETN=Exchange Traded Note, AMC=Actively Managed Certificate
 
Portfolio  
Watch List  
Recently viewed
 
 
* Price data source: JSE Ltd. All other statistics calculated by ProfileData.
Profile Group (Pty) Ltd. has taken care in preparing all information on this website, but does not accept any liability for errors or out-of-date information.
Other Profile Group sites: FundsData Online (unit trust data)  |  Profile Group corporate site
[  Terms and Conditions |  Privacy Policy |  PAIA manual |  FAQs/Help |  Site Map |  © Copyright Reserved 2026  ]
  


Powered by ProfileData

Profile Mobile App Google Play Store Apple App Store


Follow us on: