Not logged in
  Home   Markets   Shares   Funds   Portfolio   Toolbox   Charting   Alerts   Directory   
 Admin   
Directorate
Company Profile
Investor Centre
Keep me
Informed
Quick
Facts
Ecsponent Ltd.  –  ECSD4    
     

Prices at least 15 minutes delayed. Source: JSE Ltd.
 
Watch ECSD4
Switch To  
 
Zoom: 
1D 2D 3M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Last 20 Trades
No intraday trades available
ECSD4  More Share Stats As at last close
 Market Capitalisation 0.00
 Unissued Shares 0.00
 EPS - last reported -
 EPS - TTM -
 EY (Earnings Yield) -
 DPS - last dividend R 0.96
 DY (Dividend Yield) -
 P/E (Price/Earnings) -
 Price/NAV -
More valuation data
Peer Comparison Prices as at 4:13pm, 15 mins delayed*
ZPLP64.852.13%-5.3-0.0
SBPP82.500.61%4.911.4%0.8
FSRP79.50-0.19%16.83.5%0.7
ABSP706.050.01%40.210.1%-0.1
INPR70.40-0.14%7.86.2%0.8
ECSP6100.005.82%1438.8-0.5
Click column headers to sort Customise
 CodeName
ECSD4  More Trading Data
Price Change Picture   P/E
More performance data
  3 Month 6 Month 12 Month
 Avg volume per day 0.00 0.00 0.00
 Avg value per day 0.00 0.00 0.00
 Avg volume per week 0.00 0.00 0.00
 Avg value per week 0.00 0.00 0.00
 Period High Price 0.00 0.00 0.00
 Period Low Price 0.00 0.00 0.00
 
Portfolio  
Watch List  
Recently viewed
 
 
* Price data source: JSE Ltd. All other statistics calculated by ProfileData.
Profile Group (Pty) Ltd. has taken care in preparing all information on this website, but does not accept any liability for errors or out-of-date information.
Other Profile Group sites: FundsData Online (unit trust data) | Profile's Financial Markets | Profile Group corporate site
Terms of Use |  Privacy Policy |  PAIA manual |  FAQs/Help |  Site Map |  © Copyright Reserved 2018  ]
  


Powered by ProfileData


Follow us on: